Plantilla



DIRECTOR
José Enrique Martínez Esteve

ABANDERADO
Juan Francisco Sánchez Cañego

VIOLONCHELOS 
Marta Escudero Perona
Alba Martínez Ruiz de Valbuena

FLAUTAS
Andrea Alarcón Martínez
Sarabel Chicote Lara
Laura Cobo Agudo
María Dolores García Fernández
Rosalina García Bascuñán
Marina González Rabadán
Francisco Javier Martínez
Beatriz Morata Calero
Esther Pedroche López
Sara Tirado Calonge

OBOES
Natalia Cano-Triguero López
Susana Cano-Triguero Cano
Leticia Collado Fernández
Cecilia Fernández
Daniela López

FAGOTS
César Izquierdo
Rubén Peñalver de la Fuente
Silvia Sánchez Rodríguez

CLARINETES
Andrea Bascuñana Gallego
Laura Bascuñana López
Jorge Calero Lara
Estefanía Cano Rodríguez
Óscar Cano Gómez
María Cobo Cruz
Arancha Espinosa Rodrigo
Marta Espinosa Rodrigo
Ángel Fernández Cañego
Paula Fernández Rodrigo
Cecilia Garrido Jiménez
Alba Gómez Cruz
Juan Carlos Gómez Escudero
Rafael Gómez Contreras
Miriam Izquierdo
Ismael Izquierdo Pedroche
Julio López Castellano
María López Manjavacas
Laura Lozano Morales
Celia Manjavacas Pintado
Elena Manjavacas Contreras
Enrique Mateos Cantarero
Alba Mayorga Rodrigo
Mª Carmen Noheda Tirado
Ana Olivares Gallego
Rocío Rodríguez Casero
Aitana Rubio Mota
Pablo Tirado Villaescusa

SAXOFONES ALTOS
Alberto Calero Lara
Cristian Cano Lara
Javier Cano López
Carlos Casero Lillo
José Antonio Casero Mayorga
Diego González Rabadán
Lidia Laguía Zarco
Rafael Lara Tinajero
Roberto Manjavacas Laguía
Gema Pedroche Rodrigo
Javier Rodríguez Casero
Arancha Rubio Mota

SAXOFONES TENORES
Santiago Cano-Triguero Cano
Jorge Gómez Alcolado
Antonia Mayorga Tarriño

SAXOFONES BARÍTONOS
Javier Gómez Escudero

FLISCORNOS 
Jesús Gregorio Contreras Pedroche
Rocío Fernández Izquierdo
Raquel Laguía Sánchez
Soraya Montoya Fernández 
Lucía Ramírez

TROMPETAS 
Javier Alarcón Martínez 
Antonio Bascuñán
Lucía Bascuñana Gallego
Enrique Calero Pérez
Jesús Cano Cano
Elena Fernández Cano-Triguero
Ana Izquierdo Molina
David Martínez Ramos 
Raquel Moreno Gómez
Emilio José Mujeriego Perona 
María Olivares Lillo
Javier Pedroche Cano 
Pablo Perea Lillo
María Rodríguez Sánchez 
Ignacio José Sainero Ciruelos 
Pablo Zarco Villegas

TROMPAS
María Calero Pérez
Nazaret Contreras García
Carlos Espinosa Rodríguez
Jesús de la Fuente Rodríguez 
Víctor Garrido García
Isabel Morales Villegas
Elena Pedroche Cano
Samara Ruiz Castellano
Santiago Villegas Picazo
 
TROMBONES
Miguel Bascuñana Gallego
Andrea Bernal Cobo
Asier Gallego Contreras
Óscar Laguía Sánchez
Arturo Olivares Castellano
Ismael Olivares Lillo
Ángel Rodríguez Sánchez
Pablo Rodríguez Sánchez
Juan Carlos Rosado Izquierdo
María Tirado Contreras


BOMBARDINOS
Natalia Cano Garrido
Santiago Cano Rodríguez
Fernando Delgado Cubillo
Florencio Laguía Morales
 

TUBAS
Arístides Calonge López
Enrique Cano Zurita
Mario Contreras Olivares
José Luis Laguía Escudero
Alfredo Punteros Cañego
Roberto Punteros Cañego

PERCUSIÓN
Jesús Cano Guillén
Andrea Cobo Alcolado
Hugo Contreras García
Carlos Contreras Laguía
Juan Escudero Perona
Ricardo Gómez Cabrera
Anabel Gómez Regatero
Roberto Jiménez Pulpón
Ismael López Zurita
Jesús Pedroche Gómez
Alonso Zarco Cabrera
José Antonio Zarco Pedroche
Miguel Ángel Zarco Pedroche